About Even Rats…

Gw lupa kapan gw denger lagu ini untuk pertama kalinya. Yang pasti, pas maen Guitar Hero, trus denger lagu ini, gw langsung suka!

Lagunya nyante banget dah. Gw bela-belain belajar maen Guitar Hero pake gitarnya pun juga karena lagu ini. Sampe sekarang belon kesampean buat maen yang Expert. Yang Hard sih udah 😛

Lagunya keren dah!!! Ga nyesel gw beli gitarnya 🙂

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: